Tuesday, August 09, 2005

 

LMAO!TRAPPED N THA CLOSET ANIMATED VERSION

LET THA TRUTH BE TOLD CUZ IF U KNOW ME,U KNOW IMA BE STRAIGHT UP ON MA GAME AND LET U KNO HOW IT IZ....R KELLY WASNT SUCH A GENIUS WIT THAT TRAPPED N THA CLOSET SHIT!I MEAN CUM ON WUT KINDA SHIT WAS THAT,ALL THAT WAITIN FOR NUTHIN;HAD ME THINKIN SUM GOOD SHIT WAS GON HAPPEN!WOW HE MESSIN WIT A MAN,IM SO SHOCKED..R U SERIOUS/A MAN PICKED UP THA FONE?....O HOW COINCIDENTAL,U GET PULLED OVER WHEN UR N A RUSH 2 GET SUMWHERE 4 A SO CALLED EMERGENCY...U BEATIN THA PUSSEE UP LIKE YING YANG AND FIND A OPEN RUBBER RAPPER...CUM 2 FIND OUT THA WHOLE SHIT WAS SET UP!BULLFUCKINSHIT KELLY!!!!!!!!!!IF U GOT PPL LIKIN THAT SHIT,THEN I CAN MAKE MA OWN LIL TRAPPED SERIES ABOUT BEIN TRAPPED N THA DAMN BATHROOM AND CUM 2 FIND OUT @ THA END THERE AINT NO TOILET TISSUE....AAAAGGGGHHHH,SO SHOCKIN AINT IT?BUT NEWAYZ,RUMOR SPREADS HES GOIN 4 A 6-10,A BOOK AND A MOVIE 4 IT!!! CUM ON KELZ,WE GOT ENUFF OF THA CRAP,GIVE IT UP AND ILL GIVE U MA LIL SISTERS FONEBOOK...U LIKE THAT HUH.......

BUT NEWAYZ,THIS IZ SUM FUNNY ASS SHIT,U GOTTA C THIS...FUCKIN HILARIOUS
TRAPPED N THA CLOSET 1-4(ANIMATED)
http://www.putfile.com/media.php?n=WMMTrapped1

http://www.putfile.com/media.php?n=WMMtrapped2of5


http://www.putfile.com/media.php?n=trappedincloset3o5

http://www.putfile.com/media.php?n=Trappedpt410MB


IM STILL LOOKIN 4 5 SO DONT TRIP,IL POST IT UP WHEN I FIND IT...........

Comments: Post a Comment

<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?